Finndog32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
50
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
60
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
62
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
63
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
64
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
69
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
84
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
87
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
91
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
93
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
94
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
96
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
110
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45