Finwie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Nightmare Factory
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26