FIRATSOYSAL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check