Firekid124's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check