FisFus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Compelled by Love
2014 -
10
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cape Fear
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
25
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64