Fizzybenilyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Cave of Forgotten Dreams
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
4
30 for 30: June 17th, 1994
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
¡Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Butcher Boy
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check