Flamin galah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34