Flamindave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check