Fleid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Vera Cruz
1954, in 2 top lists Check