Flightlessbird's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37