Floatinginspace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
323
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
194
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
206
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
165
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
207
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
144
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
141
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
120
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
214
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
232
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
272
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
245
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
189
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
112
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
38
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
60
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
86
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
200
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
351
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
361
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
140
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67