Floatinginspace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
445
Talaye sorkh
2003 — a.k.a. Crimson Gold, in 6 top lists Check -
391
You Better Watch Out
1980 — a.k.a. Christmas Evil, in 1 top list Check -
374
Targets
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
361
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
351
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
323
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
299
Yume no ginga
1997 — a.k.a. Labyrinth of Dreams, in 1 top list Check -
272
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
256
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
251
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
249
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
245
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
232
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
230
Dlug
1999 — a.k.a. The Debt, in 2 top lists Check -
225
Salvador
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
214
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
213
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
207
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
206
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
200
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
197
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
194
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
192
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
189
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
177
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67