Flor_higa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
10
La comunidad
2000 — a.k.a. Common Wealth, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Throw Momma from the Train
1987, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check