Florstilman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32