Fludae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
29
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
44
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
48
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check