Forlorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check