Forlorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check