Foxfire440's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check