Franckiie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
44
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
46
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
63
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
72
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
75
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
57
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
49
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
74
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
77
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
58
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83