FrankHowley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
1
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Jigoku de naze warui
2013 — a.k.a. Why Don't You Play in Hell?, in 1 top list Check