Frazzyfin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
3
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check