Freakolowsky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26