Frenchtail's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
39
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check