FritteredHours's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
6
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
19
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115