Frostedflame's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check