Fstrand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58