Ft_kronus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check