FuckFuryRoad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Simón del desierto
1965 — a.k.a. Simon of the Desert, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
33
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
28
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
27
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
17
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36