Fuckyouibringchaos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Joulutarina
2007 — a.k.a. Christmas Story, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40