Fullchaos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Key to Reserva
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rooty Toot Toot
1951, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check