Furtif's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31