Fuzzy17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check