Gabej's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Mouchette
1967, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pather Panchali
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check