Gabrielbaquit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Beautiful Losers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Máquina
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31