Gaj1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
328
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
421
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
318
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
295
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
390
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
113
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
382
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
297
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
256
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
355
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
446
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
144
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
246
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
111
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
86
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
57
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
273
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
31
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
437
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41