Gaj1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
14
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
77
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
102
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
113
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
124
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
128
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
205
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
210
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
233
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
256
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
261
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
269
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
295
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
317
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
318
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
328
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
343
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
360
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
382
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check