Gallantspringer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
21
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check