Galtarus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
66
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
68
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
77
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
79
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
80
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
93
RED 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
94
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check