Gambanana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Brigsby Bear
2017, in 0 top lists -
5
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Jeder für sich und Gott gegen alle
1974 — a.k.a. The Enigma of Kaspar Hauser, in 11 top lists Check -
7
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
L'image manquante
2013 — a.k.a. The Missing Picture, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
10
Welcome to Me
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shirkers
2018, in 1 top list -
14
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
18
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Flatland
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Men, Women & Children
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gui tu lie che
2009 — a.k.a. Last Train Home, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
25
Is the Man Who Is Tall Happy?: An Animated...
2013 — a.k.a. Is the Man Who Is Tall Happy?, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30