Gamerking17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check