Garberevan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
58
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
59
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
65
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
67
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
70
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
83
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
90
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
92
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
95
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
96
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check