Garciaux's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Please Like Me: Coq Au Vin
2015 -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Entourage
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check