Garyphardy3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Witness to Murder
1954, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
You'll Never Get Rich
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Ménilmontant
1926, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check