Geekygrrl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check