Generalpansy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check