Genotheamazing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138