Genpren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Anniversary Party
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kolja
1996 — a.k.a. Kolya, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Shattered Glass
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Devil's Playground
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
25
Flesh and Bone
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73