Georgiam21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75