Germantovar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81