GGJ36's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check